Der Vorstand

Kapellmeister - Christian Wastian jun.
Obmann - Johannes Samonig

Kassier - Stefan Pinter

Jugendreferentin - Melanie Stark

Jugendreferentin-Stv.in -  Nina Warum 

Schriftführerin - Marion Assek

Schriftführerin-Stv.in - Christine Daberer

Archivar - Johann Pinter

Archivar-Stv. - Werner Warum

EDV-Referent - Benjamin Heindl

EDV-Referent-Stv. - Lukas Oswald

Zeugwart - Josef Jereb

Zeugwart-Stv.in - Gerlinde Wachter

Weisenbeirat - Josef Gigler

Dirigat

v.l.n.r

  • Christian Wastian jun. (Kapellmeister)
  • Wilhelm Hafner (Ehrenkapellmeister)
Tuba

Tuba

v.l.n.r

  • Johannes Samonig
  • Veronica Wachter
  • Andreas Guggenberger Sen.
  • Josef Jereb 
  • Anna Guggenberger 
  • Andreas Guggenberger Jun.

Horn

  • Marion Assek
  • Jürgen Walluschnig
  • Christian Wastian sen.
  • Johannes Wieser

Oboe

v.l.n.r

  • Uschi Willitsch
  • Martina Lederer

Querflöte

  • Christine Daberer
  • Laura Peternell
  • Margit Redhammer
  • Doris Schneider
  • Nadja Wieser


Klarinette

  • Barbara Gaggl
  • Christine Gaggl
  • Josef Gigler
  • Christina Kofler
  • Miriam Oswald
  • Andrea Schabus
  • Stefanie Schabus
  • Daniel Reinsperger
  • Gerlinde Wachter
  • Elisabeth Wastian
  • Sabine Wohlesser


Saxophon

  • Gernot Hafner
  • Hubert Kröpfl
  • Oliva Moser
  • Lukas Oswald
  • Melanie Stark
  • Nina Warum

Bariton / Tenorhorn

  • Walter Wieser
  • Carina Hafner
  • Greti Guggenberger
  • Peter Warmuth
  • Gerald Engelhardt

Posaune

v.l.n.r

  • Angelika Scherer
  • Vera Guggenberger
  • Andreas Wachter

Trompete 

v.l.n.r 

  • Albrecht Hafner
  • Werner Warum 
  • Wilhelm Hafner 
  • Selina Schnabl 
  • Ingrid Krumrei 
  • Benjamin Heindl

Flügelhorn

v.l.n.r

  • Johann Pinter
  • Edeltraud Hafner
  • Karin Luschin
  • Christiane Tonder
  • Josef Samonig

Schlagwerk

  • Florian Hafner
  • Manfred Hörman
  • Stefan Pinter
  • Sylvie Tonder
  • Matthäus Wachter
  • Markus Warum
  • Christian Wurnitsch

Marketenderin

  • Erika Messner
  • Rosi Moschik
  • Annette Stabentheiner
  • Maria Zupan